menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2018-2019 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE: Kasch Park
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656528
Kasch Park
10:35 AM
1
Washington Rush G06 Nero B
0
vs.
Northwest United G06 Black
5
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656628
Kasch Park
12:00 PM
1
Washington Rush G05 A
1
vs.
PacNW G05 Maroon A
0
Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612851
Kasch Park
01:45 PM
1
Washington Rush B06 Nero B
3
vs.
Eastside FC B06 Grey D
6
Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656589
Kasch Park
02:45 PM
1
Washington Rush G06 Nero B
3
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers - G06 Blue
0
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
596668
Kasch Park
05:00 PM
1
Washington Rush B10 Nero B
3
vs.
WPFC B10 White B
0
Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716875
Kasch Park
03:00 PM
1
Washington Rush G03 A
0
vs.
G03 Eastside Reign A2
5
Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656662
Kasch Park
10:30 AM
1
Washington Rush G05 A
1
vs.
Harbor Premier G05 Green A
4
Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656659
Kasch Park
01:00 PM
1
Washington Rush G05 A
vs.
3RSC G05 RCL Black
Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656685
Kasch Park
09:00 AM
1
Washington Rush G05 A
0
vs.
Seattle United G05 Copa A
0
Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Friday, March 08, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
725332
Kasch Park
07:00 PM
1
Northwest United G00/01 Black
0
vs.
GS Surf G00 B
1
Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket